Dames 1 - op de rug.JPG Dames 2.JPG hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg Veteranen B - spel.JPG
 

Meisjes O18-4

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amersfoort MO18-5 Spandersbosch MO18-3 14:15
Laren MO18-3 Hilversum MO18-4 15:45
Kampong MO18-7 Schaerweijde MO18-3 15:50
Fletiomare MO18-6 Soest MO18-3 15:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare MO18-6 11 31 10 1 0
2 Soest MO18-3 11 27 9 0 2
3 Spandersbosch MO18-3 11 18 6 0 5
4 Amersfoort MO18-5 10 16 5 1 4
5 Hilversum MO18-4 10 12 4 0 6
6 Schaerweijde MO18-3 10 11 4 2 4
7 Kampong MO18-7 10 6 2 0 8
8 Laren MO18-3 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
20 apr Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MO18-3 15:45 uit
9 mei Schaerweijde MO18-3 n.n.b thuis
11 mei MHC Fletiomare MO18-6 15:50 thuis - Veld 1
25 mei Hockeyclub Amersfoort MO18-5 16:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Soest MO18-3 Kampong MO18-7 (6-0)final
Fletiomare MO18-6 Laren MO18-3 (9-0)final
Amersfoort MO18-5 Schaerweijde MO18-3 (4-5)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch MO18-3 Hilversum MO18-4 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde MO18-3 Spandersbosch MO18-3 (4-1)final
Laren MO18-3 Amersfoort MO18-5 (0-8)final
Hilversum MO18-4 Soest MO18-3 (0-3)final
Kampong MO18-7 Fletiomare MO18-6 (2-7)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Soest MO18-3 Schaerweijde MO18-3 (2-1)final
Amersfoort MO18-5 Fletiomare MO18-6 (3-6)final
Spandersbosch MO18-3 Laren MO18-3 (8-2)final
Hilversum MO18-4 Kampong MO18-7 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde MO18-3 Hilversum MO18-4 (6-4)final
Laren MO18-3 Soest MO18-3 (0-6)final
Kampong MO18-7 Amersfoort MO18-5 (1-5)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Fletiomare MO18-6 Spandersbosch MO18-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Soest MO18-3 Fletiomare MO18-6 (1-4)final
Schaerweijde MO18-3 Kampong MO18-7 (3-4)final
Spandersbosch MO18-3 Amersfoort MO18-5 (3-4)final
Hilversum MO18-4 Laren MO18-3 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Amersfoort MO18-5 Soest MO18-3 (3-4)final
Spandersbosch MO18-3 Kampong MO18-7 (7-0)final
Laren MO18-3 Schaerweijde MO18-3 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Fletiomare MO18-6 Hilversum MO18-4 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Soest MO18-3 Spandersbosch MO18-3 (5-0)final
Kampong MO18-7 Laren MO18-3 (5-2)final
Hilversum MO18-4 Amersfoort MO18-5 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde MO18-3 Fletiomare MO18-6 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Kampong MO18-7 Soest MO18-3 (2-7)final
Hilversum MO18-4 Spandersbosch MO18-3 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde MO18-3 Amersfoort MO18-5 (3-3)final
Laren MO18-3 Fletiomare MO18-6 (1-11)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Spandersbosch MO18-3 Schaerweijde MO18-3 (3-2)final
Soest MO18-3 Hilversum MO18-4 (2-3)final
Amersfoort MO18-5 Laren MO18-3 (6-2)scheduled
Fletiomare MO18-6 Kampong MO18-7 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Laren MO18-3 Spandersbosch MO18-3 (1-8)final
Kampong MO18-7 Hilversum MO18-4 (0-8)final
Fletiomare MO18-6 Amersfoort MO18-5 (8-4)final
Schaerweijde MO18-3 Soest MO18-3 (3-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Soest MO18-3 Laren MO18-3 (10-0)final
Spandersbosch MO18-3 Fletiomare MO18-6 (3-4)final