Heren 30-1
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | 22 | 55 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 82 | 32 | 0 |
2 | Myra H30-1 | 22 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 69 | 24 | 0 |
3 | Pinoké H30-2 | 22 | 51 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 66 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | 22 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 63 | 41 | 0 |
5 | Hilversum H30-1 | 22 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50 | 46 | 0 |
6 | Weesp H30-1 | 22 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 44 | 44 | 0 |
7 | Gooische H30-3 | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 36 | 47 | 0 |
8 | Amsterdam H30-3 | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 45 | 65 | 0 |
9 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | 22 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 48 | 71 | 0 |
10 | AthenA H30-2 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 41 | 69 | 0 |
11 | Huizen H30-2 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 41 | 61 | 3 |
12 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 20 | 75 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Pinoké H30-2 | Myra H30-1 | (2-2)scheduled |
Weesp H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Hilversum H30-1 | AthenA H30-2 | (3-4)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Gooische H30-3 | (0-3)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (4-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (5-2)scheduled |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Pinoké H30-2 | (2-2)scheduled |
Myra H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (6-1)final |
AthenA H30-2 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (4-2)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Hilversum H30-1 | (0-1)final |
WOENSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Gooische H30-3 | Weesp H30-1 | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (3-0)scheduled |
Gooische H30-3 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (3-2)final |
Weesp H30-1 | Myra H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (3-3)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | AthenA H30-2 | (2-1)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Hilversum H30-1 | (4-1)final |
AthenA H30-2 | Huizen H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Weesp H30-1 | (8-2)final |
Myra H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | (8-2)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Pinoké H30-2 | (2-6)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Gooische H30-3 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (2-4)scheduled |
Weesp H30-1 | AthenA H30-2 | (2-3)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (2-2)final |
Myra H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (4-3)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Hilversum H30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Gooische H30-3 | AthenA H30-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | Myra H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Huizen H30-2 | (2-4)cancelled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Weesp H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (6-7)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-1 | Pinoké H30-2 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (2-0)final |
Myra H30-1 | AthenA H30-2 | (4-1)final |
Weesp H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (3-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Hilversum H30-1 | (2-0)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (3-0)scheduled |
Gooische H30-3 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
AthenA H30-2 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (3-5)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Pinoké H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Huizen H30-2 | (2-3)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Gooische H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Hilversum H30-1 | Weesp H30-1 | (1-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Myra H30-1 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (8-0)final |
Weesp H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Myra H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (2-0)final |
Gooische H30-3 | Hilversum H30-1 | (2-4)final |
AthenA H30-2 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (1-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Pinoké H30-2 | (2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Pinoké H30-2 | Weesp H30-1 | (3-1)scheduled |
Hilversum H30-1 | Myra H30-1 | (1-0)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (2-4)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
AthenA H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (2-3)final |
Weesp H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (5-1)final |
Myra H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (4-0)scheduled |
Gooische H30-3 | Pinoké H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Hilversum H30-1 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Huizen H30-2 | (3-1)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Gooische H30-3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (2-6)final |
MAANDAG 6 MAART 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-6 | AthenA H30-2 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Gooische H30-3 | Huizen H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Myra H30-1 | Pinoké H30-2 | (2-0)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (7-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Weesp H30-1 | (5-1)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (1-3)final |
AthenA H30-2 | Hilversum H30-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | AthenA H30-2 | (2-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Myra H30-1 | (0-3)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (0-3)final |
Weesp H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | (1-0)final |
Hilversum H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (3-0)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (0-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (3-0)final |
Myra H30-1 | Weesp H30-1 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Gooische H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Hilversum H30-1 | (3-4)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (1-2)final |
AthenA H30-2 | Pinoké H30-2 | (1-12)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Hilversum H30-1 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (3-5)final |
Weesp H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (0-2)final |
Huizen H30-2 | AthenA H30-2 | (2-2)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (2-0)scheduled |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (5-3)final |
Gooische H30-3 | Myra H30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | (3-1)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Myra H30-1 | (1-4)final |
Hilversum H30-1 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (5-0)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Pinoké H30-2 | (2-3)scheduled |
AthenA H30-2 | Weesp H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Huizen H30-2 | (2-5)final |
DONDERDAG 20 APRIL 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Weesp H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (5-0)final |
Myra H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (1-1)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (5-1)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Hilversum H30-1 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
AthenA H30-2 | Gooische H30-3 | (0-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | Pinoké H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Weesp H30-1 | (1-6)final |
AthenA H30-2 | Myra H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Gooische H30-3 | (1-2)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (0-1)final |
Hilversum H30-1 | Huizen H30-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Qui Vive H30-1 | AthenA H30-2 | (4-0)final |
Myra H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (2-0)final |
Weesp H30-1 | Hilversum H30-1 | (0-4)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (1-2)final |
Huizen H30-2 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (2-2)final |
Gooische H30-3 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (3-7)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | Myra H30-1 | (3-5)final |
Amsterdam H30-3 | Weesp H30-1 | (2-1)final |
Hilversum H30-1 | Gooische H30-3 | (2-4)final |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | AthenA H30-2 | (5-0)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Huizen H30-2 | (7-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
AthenA H30-2 | Bloemendaal H30-6 | (5-1)final |
Qui Vive H30-1 | Bloemendaal H30-4 | (3-3)final |
Myra H30-1 | Hilversum H30-1 | (5-2)scheduled |
Weesp H30-1 | Pinoké H30-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
Rood-Wit H30-2 | Huizen H30-2 | (5-1)final |
Gooische H30-3 | Amsterdam H30-3 | (0-4)final |
WOENSDAG 14 JUNI 2023 | ||
Huizen H30-2 | Weesp H30-1 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H30-3 | Myra H30-1 | (2-6)final |
Bloemendaal H30-4 | AthenA H30-2 | (3-3)final |
Pinoké H30-2 | Gooische H30-3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Bloemendaal H30-6 | Rood-Wit H30-2 | (1-0)final |
Hilversum H30-1 | Qui Vive H30-1 | (3-1)final |