hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 35B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joost Bennekers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Fletiomare H35C Fletiomare H35D
Gooische H35J Schaerweijde H35E
Kromme Rijn H35A Woerden H35A
Maarssen H35C Hilversum H35B
Naarden H35C Kampong H35D
Voordaan H35D SCHC H35C

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan H35D 6 18 6 0 0
2 Gooische H35J 5 12 4 0 1
3 Hilversum H35B 6 12 4 0 2
4 SCHC H35C 6 12 4 0 2
5 Naarden H35C 6 11 3 2 1
6 Maarssen H35C 6 7 2 1 3
7 Kampong H35D 5 7 2 1 2
8 Woerden H35A 6 6 2 0 4
9 Fletiomare H35C 6 6 1 3 2
10 Kromme Rijn H35A 6 5 1 2 3
11 Fletiomare H35D 6 2 0 2 4
12 Schaerweijde H35E 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHV Maarssen H35C n.n.b uit
14 mrt MHC Fletiomare H35C n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Kromme Rijn H35A n.n.b uit
28 mrt Gooische Hockey Club H35J n.n.b thuis
11 apr MMHC Voordaan H35D n.n.b uit
18 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H35C n.n.b thuis
25 apr Schaerweijde H35E n.n.b uit
16 mei MHC Woerden H35A n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Fletiomare H35D n.n.b uit
6 jun Hockey Club Naarden H35C n.n.b uit
13 jun SV Kampong Hockey H35D n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hilversum H35B Maarssen H35C 1-5
Fletiomare H35D Fletiomare H35C 1-1
Kampong H35D Naarden H35C 2-2
Schaerweijde H35E Gooische H35J 1-2
SCHC H35C Voordaan H35D 1-5
Woerden H35A Kromme Rijn H35A 6-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Gooische H35J Woerden H35A 6-2
Kromme Rijn H35A Fletiomare H35D 4-1
Naarden H35C SCHC H35C 1-2
Voordaan H35D Schaerweijde H35E 7-1
Maarssen H35C Kampong H35D 1-2
Fletiomare H35C Hilversum H35B 1-4
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Woerden H35A Voordaan H35D 0-3
Fletiomare H35D Gooische H35J 0-2
Kampong H35D Fletiomare H35C 1-3
Hilversum H35B Kromme Rijn H35A 1-0
Maarssen H35C Naarden H35C 1-2
Schaerweijde H35E SCHC H35C 1-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Fletiomare H35C Maarssen H35C 1-4
Kromme Rijn H35A Kampong H35D 1-3
Naarden H35C Schaerweijde H35E 6-0
Gooische H35J Hilversum H35B 1-3
SCHC H35C Woerden H35A 3-0
Voordaan H35D Fletiomare H35D 3-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Maarssen H35C Kromme Rijn H35A 1-1
Fletiomare H35C Naarden H35C 3-3
Fletiomare H35D SCHC H35C 2-3
Hilversum H35B Voordaan H35D 1-2
Woerden H35A Schaerweijde H35E 5-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
SCHC H35C Hilversum H35B 2-4
Naarden H35C Woerden H35A 2-0
Kromme Rijn H35A Fletiomare H35C 2-2
Voordaan H35D Kampong H35D 4-0
Schaerweijde H35E Fletiomare H35D 3-3
Gooische H35J Maarssen H35C 7-3