hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Pepijn Amse
Adrien Bouscasse
Gijs Bouws
Lars Brouwer
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Antonis Efthymiou *
Brett Eisner
Bram Endlich
Taco Hoogendijk
Hidde van der Linden
Daniel Mackay
Nicolas Miller
Alexander Molenaar
Jisk Rijnders
Justen van Schaik
Maarten Schut *
Dorus Sporken
Julius Tijsseling
Kasper Wiggers

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rutger Klein
Trainer Rutger Klein
Manager Marie-Faustine Vogels

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Were Di H1 GCHC H1 0:00
Phoenix H1 Leiden H1 0:00
Hilversum H1 Huizen H1 14:45
Upward H1 Ede H1 14:45
Naarden H1 HCAS H1 14:45
Zwolle H1 Rood-Wit H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ede H1 11 28 9 1 1
2 Huizen H1 11 22 7 1 3
3 HCAS H1 11 18 5 3 3
4 Naarden H1 11 18 5 3 3
5 GCHC H1 11 18 5 3 3
6 Leiden H1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Phoenix H1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Upward H1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Zwolle H1 11 11 2 5 4
10 Were Di H1 11 10 3 1 7
11 Hilversum H1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Rood-Wit H1 11 7 1 4 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mrt Huizer HC H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 1 (Rabobank)
12 mrt G.C.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HCAS H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b thuis
30 apr Were Di Tilburg H1 n.n.b uit
7 mei HC Zwolle H1 n.n.b uit
14 mei SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis
21 mei LOHC H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rood-Wit H1 Zwolle H1 (2-2)final
HCAS H1 Naarden H1 (2-0)final
Ede H1 Upward H1 (2-0)final
GCHC H1 Were Di H1 (1-0)scheduled
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 (6-1)final
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Phoenix H1 Huizen H1 (1-1)final
Hilversum H1 GCHC H1 (4-5)final
Were Di H1 Ede H1 (1-5)scheduled
Upward H1 HCAS H1 (3-2)final
Naarden H1 Rood-Wit H1 (4-4)final
Zwolle H1 Leiden H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rood-Wit H1 Upward H1 (2-3)final
HCAS H1 Were Di H1 (3-3)final
Ede H1 Hilversum H1 (7-0)final
GCHC H1 Phoenix H1 (3-2)final
Huizen H1 Leiden H1 (4-1)final
Naarden H1 Zwolle H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Leiden H1 GCHC H1 (4-2)final
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 (4-5)final
Hilversum H1 HCAS H1 (2-4)final
Were Di H1 Rood-Wit H1 (2-0)scheduled
Upward H1 Naarden H1 (1-3)final
Zwolle H1 Huizen H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Rood-Wit H1 Hilversum H1 (1-0)final
HCAS H1 Phoenix H1 (2-2)final
Ede H1 Leiden H1 (3-1)final
GCHC H1 Huizen H1 (4-5)scheduled
Upward H1 Zwolle H1 (3-3)final
Naarden H1 Were Di H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Huizen H1 Ede H1 (2-1)final
Leiden H1 HCAS H1 (2-1)final
Phoenix H1 Rood-Wit H1 (4-1)final
Hilversum H1 Naarden H1 (3-5)final
Were Di H1 Upward H1 (0-2)final
Zwolle H1 GCHC H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Rood-Wit H1 Leiden H1 (1-4)final
HCAS H1 Huizen H1 (3-2)final
Ede H1 GCHC H1 (5-5)final
Were Di H1 Zwolle H1 (5-3)final
Upward H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Naarden H1 Phoenix H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
GCHC H1 HCAS H1 (3-5)final
Huizen H1 Rood-Wit H1 (4-3)final
Leiden H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Phoenix H1 Upward H1 (2-0)final
Hilversum H1 Were Di H1 (3-1)final
Zwolle H1 Ede H1 (3-6)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Rood-Wit H1 GCHC H1 (1-1)final
HCAS H1 Ede H1 (4-5)final
Hilversum H1 Zwolle H1 (1-1)final
Were Di H1 Phoenix H1 (3-2)final
Upward H1 Leiden H1 (4-4)final
Naarden H1 Huizen H1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
HCAS H1 Zwolle H1 (2-1)final
Ede H1 Rood-Wit H1 (3-2)final
GCHC H1 Naarden H1 (3-2)scheduled
Huizen H1 Upward H1 (4-2)final
Leiden H1 Were Di H1 (3-1)final
Phoenix H1 Hilversum H1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Rood-Wit H1 HCAS H1 (1-1)final
Hilversum H1 Leiden H1 (3-4)final
Were Di H1 Huizen H1 (1-3)final
Upward H1 GCHC H1 (0-1)final
Naarden H1 Ede H1 (2-3)final
Zwolle H1 Phoenix H1 (3-4)scheduled