Dames 1 - op de rug.JPG Dames 2.JPG hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg Veteranen B - spel.JPG
 

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Pepijn Amse
Adrien Bouscasse
Lars Brouwer
Rafael de Carvalho
Bart Cleophas
Julius Dirkse van den Heuvel
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Thijs van den Dungen
Brett Eisner
Taco Hoogendijk
Eby Kessing
Wyatt Kormos-katz
Daniel Mackay
Alexander Molenaar
Maurits Moll
Jisk Rijnders
Justen van Schaik
Maarten Schut *
Wouter van Straten
Julius Tijsseling
Gijs Weinands
Kasper Wiggers

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Naarden H1 Leiden H1 14:45
Qui Vive H1 HBS H1 14:45
GCHC H1 Forescate H1 14:45
Myra H1 Alphen H1 14:45
Reigers H1 Groningen H1 14:45
Roomburg H1 Hilversum H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H1 17 44 14 2 1
2 Reigers H1 17 39 12 3 2
3 Roomburg H1 17 37 12 1 4
4 HBS H1 17 28 9 1 7
5 Alphen H1 17 26 8 2 7
6 Myra H1 17 24 7 3 7
7 GCHC H1 17 21 6 3 8
8 Forescate H1 17 21 6 3 8
9 Groningen H1 17 18 5 3 9
10 Naarden H1 17 15 3 6 8
11 Qui Vive H1 17 13 3 4 10
12 Hilversum H1 17 4 1 1 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
21 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H1 14:45 uit
25 apr G.C.H.C. H1 20:30 thuis - Veld 1
5 mei HV Myra H1 n.n.b uit
12 mei Hockey Club Naarden H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE H1 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Myra H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Leiden H1 Forescate H1 (0-2)final
Alphen H1 Reigers H1 (2-3)final
Naarden H1 Roomburg H1 (1-6)final
Qui Vive H1 Groningen H1 (3-2)final
HBS H1 Hilversum H1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 HBS H1 (4-2)final
Roomburg H1 Qui Vive H1 (2-0)final
Hilversum H1 Leiden H1 (0-7)final
Reigers H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Forescate H1 Alphen H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 (5-0)final
Alphen H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Qui Vive H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
HBS H1 Roomburg H1 (2-4)final
Forescate H1 Reigers H1 (1-2)final
Naarden H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Leiden H1 (1-5)final
GCHC H1 HBS H1 (1-4)final
Groningen H1 Alphen H1 (6-4)final
Myra H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-0)final
Reigers H1 Naarden H1 (5-3)final
Hilversum H1 Forescate H1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Myra H1 (6-3)final
Leiden H1 GCHC H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Reigers H1 (1-7)final
Qui Vive H1 Naarden H1 (1-1)final
Forescate H1 Groningen H1 (1-1)final
Alphen H1 Roomburg H1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
GCHC H1 Alphen H1 (3-1)final
Myra H1 Leiden H1 (2-4)final
Groningen H1 Hilversum H1 (5-2)final
Roomburg H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 HBS H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 Qui Vive H1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
HBS H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-4)final
Hilversum H1 Roomburg H1 (2-1)final
Groningen H1 Reigers H1 (3-4)final
Leiden H1 Naarden H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Myra H1 (7-0)final
Forescate H1 GCHC H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
GCHC H1 Hilversum H1 (2-1)final
Myra H1 Forescate H1 (4-2)final
Reigers H1 HBS H1 (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg H1 Groningen H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 Alphen H1 (1-3)final
Qui Vive H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden H1 HBS H1 (2-2)final
Alphen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-1)final
Groningen H1 GCHC H1 (0-3)final
Roomburg H1 Reigers H1 (2-2)final
Forescate H1 Naarden H1 (4-1)final
Hilversum H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
HBS H1 Alphen H1 (4-3)final
Leiden H1 Reigers H1 (5-1)final
Naarden H1 Hilversum H1 (6-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Forescate H1 (1-1)final
GCHC H1 Roomburg H1 (5-2)final
Myra H1 Groningen H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg H1 Myra H1 (4-3)final
Alphen H1 Leiden H1 (2-3)final
Hilversum H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-4)final
Groningen H1 Naarden H1 (1-3)final
Reigers H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final
Forescate H1 HBS H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Roomburg H1 Naarden H1 (4-3)final
GCHC H1 Myra H1 (2-2)final
Groningen H1 Qui Vive H1 (1-0)final
Hilversum H1 HBS H1 (2-3)final
Reigers H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)final
Forescate H1 Leiden H1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Leiden H1 Hilversum H1 (5-1)final
Alphen H1 Forescate H1 (3-1)final
Naarden H1 GCHC H1 (0-0)final
Qui Vive H1 Roomburg H1 (2-3)final
HBS H1 Groningen H1 (2-1)scheduled
Myra H1 Reigers H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Roomburg H1 HBS H1 (4-2)final
GCHC H1 Qui Vive H1 (3-2)final
Hilversum H1 Alphen H1 (2-3)final
Groningen H1 Leiden H1 (0-3)final
Myra H1 Naarden H1 (4-3)final
Reigers H1 Forescate H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Qui Vive H1 Myra H1 (2-5)final
HBS H1 GCHC H1 (0-1)scheduled
Forescate H1 Hilversum H1 (3-2)final
Naarden H1 Reigers H1 (1-1)final
Leiden H1 Roomburg H1 (2-1)final
Alphen H1 Groningen H1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Myra H1 HBS H1 (2-1)scheduled
Naarden H1 Qui Vive H1 (5-2)final
Groningen H1 Forescate H1 (2-2)final
Roomburg H1 Alphen H1 (4-2)final
GCHC H1 Leiden H1 (3-5)final
Reigers H1 Hilversum H1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
HBS H1 Naarden H1 (3-0)final
Leiden H1 Myra H1 (5-1)final
Forescate H1 Roomburg H1 (3-4)final
Hilversum H1 Groningen H1 (0-2)final
Qui Vive H1 Reigers H1 (0-0)final
Alphen H1 GCHC H1 (2-1)final