BlaashalVeld1.JPG HMHCbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-4A.jpg HMHCbanners-1920-JJ-13.jpg MA3-2018 10 14.jpg MB-2022 11 27 HMHC H1 - Leiden H1-003.jpg MB-2022 11 27 HMHC H1 - Leiden H1-021.jpg MB-2022 11 27 HMHC H1 - Leiden H1-047.jpg Veld3.JPG
 

Dames 1

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Weesp D1 22 55 18 1 3
2 Noordwijk D1 22 53 17 2 3
3 Alkmaar D1 22 53 17 2 3
4 Maarssen D1 22 45 14 3 5
5 Zwaluwen D1 22 36 11 3 8
6 Castricum D1 22 32 9 5 8
7 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 22 24 7 3 12
8 Bennebroek D1 22 23 7 2 13
9 Leusden D1 22 21 5 6 11
10 Soest D1 22 17 5 2 15
11 Shinty D1 22 10 2 4 16
12 Hilversum D1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkmaar D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Castricum D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)scheduled
Leusden D1 Maarssen D1 (2-6)final
Noordwijk D1 Zwaluwen D1 (4-1)scheduled
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Soest D1 Shinty D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Castricum D1 (0-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Soest D1 (3-0)final
Shinty D1 Leusden D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Soest D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Maarssen D1 (2-3)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Hilversum D1 (7-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Weesp D1 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Noordwijk D1 Leusden D1 (4-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Castricum D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-4)final
Hilversum D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)final
Maarssen D1 Alkmaar D1 (1-2)scheduled
Weesp D1 Soest D1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-0)final
Alkmaar D1 Shinty D1 (4-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-1)scheduled
Leusden D1 Soest D1 (1-3)final
Hilversum D1 Weesp D1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Maarssen D1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Hilversum D1 (5-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (6-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-3)final
Shinty D1 Bennebroek D1 (0-2)final
Soest D1 Castricum D1 (0-3)final
Weesp D1 Leusden D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Soest D1 (2-1)final
Maarssen D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Alkmaar D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Castricum D1 Leusden D1 (3-0)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Bennebroek D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Leusden D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-3)final
Noordwijk D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-3)final
Zwaluwen D1 Hilversum D1 (4-1)final
Shinty D1 Maarssen D1 (0-1)final
Weesp D1 Castricum D1 (1-0)scheduled
Soest D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Maarssen D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-1)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Castricum D1 (3-2)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Leusden D1 (0-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Weesp D1 (1-5)scheduled
Hilversum D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-4)final
Bennebroek D1 Soest D1 (3-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Castricum D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Leusden D1 Bennebroek D1 (1-0)scheduled
Noordwijk D1 Maarssen D1 (2-1)scheduled
Soest D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Weesp D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Weesp D1 Zwaluwen D1 (3-1)final
Maarssen D1 Soest D1 (5-0)scheduled
Alkmaar D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-3)scheduled
Hilversum D1 Leusden D1 (0-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Castricum D1 (2-1)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
Zwaluwen D1 Shinty D1 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Zwaluwen D1 Noordwijk D1 (0-1)final
Shinty D1 Soest D1 (2-2)final
Hilversum D1 Castricum D1 (0-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Maarssen D1 Leusden D1 (3-2)final
Weesp D1 Alkmaar D1 (2-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Hilversum D1 (4-2)final
Soest D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-4)final
Alkmaar D1 Bennebroek D1 (4-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Maarssen D1 (1-1)final
Leusden D1 Shinty D1 (0-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Weesp D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Noordwijk D1 Soest D1 (5-1)scheduled
Zwaluwen D1 Leusden D1 (5-2)final
Shinty D1 Castricum D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-2)scheduled
Maarssen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Weesp D1 Bennebroek D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Shinty D1 (5-1)final
Soest D1 Weesp D1 (1-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Maarssen D1 (1-1)scheduled
Castricum D1 Zwaluwen D1 (0-0)final
Leusden D1 Noordwijk D1 (1-5)final
Bennebroek D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023
Maarssen D1 Bennebroek D1 (2-1)final
Noordwijk D1 Castricum D1 (5-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Shinty D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-3)scheduled
Soest D1 Leusden D1 (3-1)final
Weesp D1 Hilversum D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-2)final
Alkmaar D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Soest D1 (1-0)final
Leusden D1 Weesp D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Maarssen D1 (1-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Shinty D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023
Leusden D1 Castricum D1 (2-2)final
Noordwijk D1 Alkmaar D1 (3-1)scheduled
Zwaluwen D1 Bennebroek D1 (2-0)final
Shinty D1 Hilversum D1 (2-1)final
Soest D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-0)final
Weesp D1 Maarssen D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Leusden D1 (3-5)final
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 (3-1)final
Alkmaar D1 Soest D1 (4-0)scheduled
Castricum D1 Weesp D1 (0-3)final
Hilversum D1 Zwaluwen D1 (2-3)final
Bennebroek D1 Noordwijk D1 (2-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023
Castricum D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-1)final
Leusden D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-4)scheduled
Noordwijk D1 Hilversum D1 (9-0)final
Zwaluwen D1 Maarssen D1 (0-3)final
Weesp D1 Shinty D1 (2-1)final
Soest D1 Bennebroek D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 (3-0)final
Weesp D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Alkmaar D1 Castricum D1 (4-0)scheduled
Shinty D1 Zwaluwen D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Soest D1 (4-0)final
Bennebroek D1 Leusden D1 (0-1)final
ZONDAG 18 JUNI 2023
Castricum D1 Bennebroek D1 (1-1)final
Leusden D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
Noordwijk D1 Shinty D1 (8-1)final
Zwaluwen D1 Weesp D1 (2-1)final
Soest D1 Maarssen D1 (2-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Alkmaar D1 (0-4)scheduled

Hoofdsponsor


Sponsoren

Contact

't Jagerspaadje 24
1231 KJ Loosdrecht
035 - 582 4396