hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Senioren
D2
19:45 - 21:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Iris Hosman
Jiska Buruma *
Opmerkingen
D45B
21:00 - 22:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DB
21:00 - 22:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
DJ1
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Justen van Schaik
Opmerkingen
DJ2
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Joseph Filipsen
DJ3
19:30 - 21:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
MA2
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MB2
18:15 - 19:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Eveline Eldering
Opmerkingen
MB3
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
MB4
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
MB5
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa Willemsen
Opmerkingen
MB6
19:45 - 20:45
Veld 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
MB7
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
MB8
18:15 - 19:15
Veld 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
MB9
18:15 - 19:15
Veld 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
MC7
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
MC8
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa Willemsen
Opmerkingen
MC9
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD4
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
MD5
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa Willemsen
Opmerkingen
MD6
15:45 - 16:45
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Adrien Bouscasse
Opmerkingen
MD7
15:45 - 16:45
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa Willemsen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E8
M8-E1
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E2
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E3
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E4
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E5
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M8-E6
17:15 - 18:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
M6-E1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E4
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E5
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
M6-E6
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Jasper van der Meulen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd F
Beren
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Giraffen
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Kangoeroes
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Koala's
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Panda's
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Zebra's
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Senioren
H2
19:45 - 21:15
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB2
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Adrien Bouscasse
Opmerkingen
JB3
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Adrien Bouscasse
Opmerkingen
JB4
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Adrien Bouscasse
Opmerkingen
JB5
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Adrien Bouscasse
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
18:15 - 19:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Antonis Efthymiou
Opmerkingen
JC2
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Noa Willemsen
Opmerkingen
Noa Willemsen
Junioren D
JD1
17:00 - 18:30
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Adrien Bouscasse
Opmerkingen
JD4
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
Jongste jeugd E8
J8-E1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
J8-E2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
J8-E3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Jongste jeugd E
J6-E1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
J6-E2
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
J6-E3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 2 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Opmerkingen
Christijn Feijen
Jongste jeugd F
Leeuwen JF1
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen
Tijgers JF2
14:45 - 15:45
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Tommes Dollekamp
Adrien Bouscasse
Joseph Flipsen
Opmerkingen