hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 30-1-2023 t/m 5-2-2023
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-2 Hilversum Hockey Dome 1 LET OP! Veldteam MO12-2
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-3 Bram van Dijk Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 LET OP! Veldteam MO12-3
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-7 Walter Lekkerkerker Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-3 Bram van Dijk Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-4 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-5 Walter Lekkerkerker Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO14-10 Walter Lekkerkerker Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO14-9 Alexander Molenaar Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO14-2 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3 LET OP! Veldteam J014-2
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO16-1 Alexander Molenaar Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 LET OP! Veldteam MO16-1
20:00 - 21:00 ZJO16-3 Alexander Molenaar Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
20:00 - 21:00 ZJO16-4 Alexander Molenaar Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
20:00 - 21:00 ZMO16-3 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
20:00 - 21:00 ZMO16-4 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
20:00 - 21:00 ZMO18-1 Jan Ruijgrok Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 LET OP! Veldteam MO18-1
21:00 - 22:00 Trimmers Trainingsgroep Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
21:00 - 23:00 Verhuur Zaal Trainingsgroep Hilversum Hockey Dome 1 KNHB Trimcompetitie Zaal
21:00 - 23:00 Verhuur Zaal Trainingsgroep Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 KNHB Trimcompetitie Zaal
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO9-1 Alexandra Bannink Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO9-2 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO9-3 Walter Lekkerkerker Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
17:00 - 18:00 ZJO12-1 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 LET OP! Veldteam JO12-1
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO12-1 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3 LET OP! Veldteam M012-1
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO12-8 Walter Lekkerkerker Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
18:00 - 19:00 ZJO14-1 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 LET OP! Veldteam JO14-1
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO14-1 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3 LET OP! Veldteam M014-1
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO14-2 Alexandra Bannink Hilversum Hockey Dome 1 LET OP! Veldteam MO14-2
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO16-1 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 1 LET OP! Veldteam JO16-1
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO18-1 Curt Summers
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Hilversum Hockey Dome 3 LET OP! Veldteam JO18-1
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO16-2 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 LET OP! Veldteam MO16-2
20:00 - 22:00 Zaal Dames 1 Eva de Vries Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal Heren 1 Hilversum Hockey Dome 1 Conditietraining
20:00 - 22:00 Zaal Heren 2 Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 ZJO10-1 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
15:30 - 16:30 ZJO10-2 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
15:30 - 16:30 ZJO9-1 Walter Lekkerkerker Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
15:30 - 16:30 ZJO9-2 Floris van Hoeke Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
15:30 - 16:30 ZMO10-1 Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
15:30 - 16:30 ZMO10-7 Alexandra Bannink Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
16:30 - 17:30 ZMO10-2 Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 MO10
16:30 - 17:30 ZMO10-3 Hilversum Hockey Dome 3 MO10
16:30 - 17:30 ZMO10-4 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2 MO10
16:30 - 17:30 ZMO10-5 Alexandra Bannink Hilversum Hockey Dome 3 MO10
16:30 - 17:30 ZMO10-6 Walter Lekkerkerker
Jop Kroon
Hilversum Hockey Dome 1 MO10
17:30 - 18:30 ZMO14-6 Vincent van Kesteren Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
17:30 - 18:30 ZMO14-7 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
17:30 - 18:30 ZMO14-8 Sven van den Brul Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:30 - 19:30 ZJO14-3 Sven van den Brul Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
18:30 - 19:30 ZJO14-4 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
18:30 - 19:30 ZMO16-7 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:30 - 19:30 ZMO16-8 Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
19:30 - 20:30 ZMO18-1 Jan Ruijgrok Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
19:30 - 20:30 ZMO18-3 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
19:30 - 20:30 ZMO18-4 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
19:30 - 20:30 ZMO18-5 Sven van den Brul Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
19:30 - 20:30 ZMO18-6 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
20:30 - 22:00 Zaal Dames 2 Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
20:30 - 22:00 Zaal Dames 3 Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
20:30 - 22:00 Zaal Dames O25 Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
20:30 - 22:00 Zaal Heren 1 Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 ZJO12-1 Bommel Roest Crollius
Felix Desertine
Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
16:00 - 17:00 ZJO12-12-C Sven van den Brul Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
16:00 - 17:00 ZJO12-2 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
16:00 - 17:00 ZJO12-3 Wouter van Stuyvesant Meijen Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO12-4 Alexander Molenaar Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO12-5 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO12-6 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO16-1 Alexander Molenaar Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO16-12-C Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:00 - 19:00 ZMO16-2 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO16-1 Jisk Rijnders Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO16-12-C Alexander Molenaar Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
19:00 - 20:00 ZJO16-2 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO16-5 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
19:00 - 20:00 ZMO16-6 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
20:00 - 21:00 ZJO18-1 Curt Summers
Jonathan van Doornewaard
Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
20:00 - 21:00 ZJO18-12-C Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
20:00 - 21:00 ZJO18-2 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
20:00 - 21:00 ZMO18-2 Martijn Staal Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-1 Max van den Hoff
Sabine Hoogerwerf
Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-12-C Floris Joep Spiegelenberg
Joep Martens
Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-2 Alexandra Bannink Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
16:00 - 17:00 ZMO12-3 Floris van Hoeke Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-1 Lies Hoogerwerf Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-12-C Alexandra Bannink Hilversum Hockey Dome 2
17:00 - 18:00 ZMO14-2 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:00 - 19:00 ZJO14-1 Jop Verhees
Max Visser
Hilversum Hockey Dome 1
18:00 - 19:30 ZJO14-12-C Hilversum Hockey Dome 3
18:00 - 19:30 ZJO14-2 Kilian van Vuuren Hilversum Hockey Dome 3