Dames 1 - op de rug.JPG Dames 2.JPG hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg Veteranen B - spel.JPG
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 8-4-2024 t/m 14-4-2024
Junioren A
MO18-2
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martijn Staal
Opmerkingen
MO18-5
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Martijn Staal
Zeb van Wijk
Opmerkingen
MO18-6
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Zeb van Wijk
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
MO16-3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 5
Trainer(s)
Curt Summers
Opmerkingen
MO16-4
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 5
Trainer(s)
Zeb van Wijk
Opmerkingen
MO16-5
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Sven van den Brul
Opmerkingen
MO16-6
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Martijn Staal
Zeb van Wijk
Opmerkingen
Combitraining
MO16-7
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Martijn Staal
Zeb van Wijk
Opmerkingen
Combitraining
MO16-8
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4
Trainer(s)
Martijn Staal
Zeb van Wijk
Opmerkingen
Combitraining
Junioren C
MO14-7
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Zeb van Wijk
Curt Summers
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MO12-4
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maud Boomsma
Opmerkingen
MO12-5
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Floris van Hoeke
Opmerkingen
MO12-6
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martijn Staal
Opmerkingen
MO12-7
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Zeb van Wijk
Opmerkingen
MO12-8
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
MO12-9
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Curt Summers
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JO18-2
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Maarten Hut
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JO16-1
19:00 - 20:30
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Curt Summers
Opmerkingen
JO16-4
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 5 - AB
Trainer(s)
Martijn Staal
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JO14-1
17:30 - 19:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Bommel Roest Crollius
Felix Desertine
Opmerkingen
JO14-3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Floris van Hoeke
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JO12-1
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Max van den Hoff
Palle Roest Crollius
Opmerkingen
Overig
KNHB Selectietraining U14
16:30 - 20:00
Veld 1
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Keepers-Goalieworks
17:15 - 20:30
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trimmers
20:30 - 22:00
Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen