hmhcbanner-1920-1.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-B.jpg hmhcbanner-1920-F3.jpg HMHCbanner-1920-zaal.jpg
 

Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 23-5-2022 t/m 29-5-2022
Junioren A
MA1
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp
MA2
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorgen van der Haagen
Opmerkingen
MA3
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 5 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Julius Chiu
Junioren B
MB1
18:30 - 19:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp
MB3
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorgen van der Haagen
Opmerkingen
MB4
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Julius Chiu
MB5
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Julius Chiu
Junioren C
MC1
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp
MC2
17:30 - 18:45
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jan Ruijgrok
Opmerkingen
MC3
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorgen van der Haagen
Opmerkingen
MC4
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Julius Chiu
MC5
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars ter Berg
Opmerkingen
MC6
17:00 - 18:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd Hogenhuis
Opmerkingen
MC7
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars ter Berg
Opmerkingen
MC8
18:00 - 19:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd Hogenhuis
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
MD3
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorgen van der Haagen
Opmerkingen
MD4
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Julius Chiu
MD7
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars ter Berg
Opmerkingen
MD8
16:00 - 17:00
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sven van den Brul
Opmerkingen
Junioren A
JA1
17:30 - 18:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp
JA2
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Maarten Hut
Opmerkingen
JA5
20:00 - 21:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Lars ter Berg
Opmerkingen
Junioren B
JB1
17:30 - 18:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp
JB1
20:00 - 21:30
Veld 1 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan Ruijgrok
Opmerkingen
JB2
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 1 - AB
Trainer(s)
Lars ter Berg
Opmerkingen
JB4
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jorgen van der Haagen
Opmerkingen
JB5
19:00 - 20:00
Veld 4 - CD
Trainer(s)
Sjoerd Hogenhuis
Opmerkingen
Junioren C
JC1
16:30 - 17:30
Veld 2
Trainer(s)
Opmerkingen
Bootcamp
JC2
18:45 - 20:00
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Florian Jonker
Pablo Meijer Galan
Opmerkingen
Junioren D
JD1
16:00 - 17:30
Veld 3 - AB
Trainer(s)
Jop Verhees
Max Visser
Opmerkingen
JD2
16:00 - 17:30
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Jan Ruijgrok
Opmerkingen
Overig
Keepers-Goalieworks
17:30 - 20:30
Veld 3 - CD
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen
Trimmers
20:30 - 22:00
Veld 3
Trainer(s)
Trainingsgroep
Opmerkingen